Thursday, 5 May 2011

What is on your bed right now?

When was the last time you threw up?
Last year I think
What’s your favorite word or phrase?
Name 3 people who made you smile today?
Ass ass, ain, aqilah ;)
What were you doing at 8 am this morning?
What were you doing 30 minutes ago?
Playing game 
Have you ever been to another country?
Heck yeah xD
What is the last thing you said aloud?
Singing myself a lullaby  
What is the best ice cream flavor?
chocolate hee yummy much rawr
What was the last thing you had to drink?
100 plus
What are you wearing right now?
What was the last thing you ate?
i dont know to spell it but it was yummy :) 
Have you bought any new clothing items this week?
nahh :(
When was the last time you ran?
cant remember heh
What’s the last sporting event you watched?
rugby or was it football eh?
If you could go anywhere in the world, where would you go?
Who is the last person you sent a comment/message on myspace?
myspace? really dude?
Ever go camping?
Nahhh, hate it
Do you have a tan?
Nope ;)
Have you ever lost anything down a toilet?
yeah, my cape town ring :( 
Do you use smiley faces on the computer alot?
Yeah :) 
Do you drink your soda from a straw?
Nahhh, straw is for losers :P
What did your last text message say?
err secreto haha  
Are you someone’s best friend?
What are you doing tomorrow?
driving lah kot
Where is your mom right now?
in the kitchen
Look to your left, what do you see?
timmy turner
What color is your watch?
i dont wear one 
What do you think of when you think of Australia?
surf's dudes aww <3 
Ever ridden on a roller coaster?
duhhh, i'm not scared :P
What is your birthstone?
i.dont.kno. :O
Do you go in at a fast food place or just hit the drive tthru?
none of the above 
Do you have a dog?
Last person you talked to on the phone?
ass ass
Any plans today?
yeahh, checking my UPU
Are you happy?
yes yes and yesss hee 
Where are you right now?
texting, tumblin and doing this thang rite here
Biggest annoyance in your life right now?
nothing :)
Last song listened to?
rhythm of love 
Last movie you saw?
Are you allergic to anything?
yup, dust, rain, cold, belacan my god too many to list down ayeyeye
Favorite pair of shoes you wear all the time?
Are you jealous of anyone?
nahhh, but I do hate that one bitch. 
Are you married?
Yes? haha
Is anyone jealous of you?
tak kot?
Do any of your friends have children?
not yet wee
Do you eat healthy?
Nope hihi
What do you usually do during the day?
waste my time and wait till note comes
Do you hate anyone right now?
Do you use the word ‘hello’ daily?
How many kids do you want when you’re older?
3 so? 
How old will you be turning on your next birthday?
18 wee

No comments:

Post a Comment